Premium Picks for this week are just $39.99! Click here to purchase

Rep Points Sportsbook

Please login or register to use the rep points sportsbook.

Time Teams Spread MoneyLine Total
2/19/2019 Vasteras
Draw
9:00 AM AIK Stockholm
2/19/2019 Pantern
Draw
9:00 AM Vasterviks
2/19/2019 Dayton
2:00 PM Davidson
2/19/2019 Vanderbilt
3:00 PM Tennessee
2/19/2019 Toledo
3:00 PM Eastern Michigan
2/19/2019 Mississippi
3:00 PM South Carolina
2/19/2019 Iona
3:00 PM Quinnipiac
2/19/2019 Ohio
3:00 PM Buffalo
2/19/2019 St. Peter's
3:00 PM Siena
2/19/2019 Nebraska
3:00 PM Penn State
2/19/2019 Kent State
3:00 PM Central Michigan
2/19/2019 Ball State
3:00 PM Miami Ohio
2/19/2019 Purdue
3:00 PM Indiana
2/19/2019 Wake Forest
3:00 PM Notre Dame
2/19/2019 Akron
3:00 PM Bowling Green
2/19/2019 Pittsburgh Penguins
3:05 PM New Jersey Devils
2/19/2019 Buffalo Sabres
3:05 PM Florida Panthers
2/19/2019 New York Rangers
3:05 PM Carolina Hurricanes
2/19/2019 Rhode Island
4:00 PM Va Commonwealth
2/19/2019 Maryland
4:00 PM Iowa
2/19/2019 Bradley
4:00 PM Drake
2/19/2019 Anaheim Ducks
4:05 PM Minnesota Wild
2/19/2019 Toronto Maple Leafs
4:05 PM St. Louis Blues
2/19/2019 Nashville Predators
4:35 PM Dallas Stars
2/19/2019 Baylor
5:00 PM Iowa State
2/19/2019 Kentucky
5:00 PM Missouri
2/19/2019 Alabama
5:00 PM Texas A&M
2/19/2019 Florida State
5:00 PM Clemson
2/19/2019 UNLV
6:00 PM Wyoming
2/20/2019 Amur Khabarovsk
Draw
12:30 AM Barys Astana
2/20/2019 Red Star Kunlun
Draw
2:30 AM Admiral Vladivostok
2/20/2019 Sibir Novosibirsk
Draw
3:30 AM Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2/20/2019 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Draw
5:00 AM AK Bars Kazan
2/20/2019 Severstal Cherepovets
Draw
7:00 AM Dinamo Riga
2/20/2019 Neftekhimik
Draw
7:00 AM SKA Saint Petersburg
2/20/2019 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Draw
7:00 AM Traktor
2/20/2019 HK Sochi
Draw
7:30 AM Spartak Moscow
2/20/2019 Jokerit
Draw
7:30 AM Slovan Bratislava
2/20/2019 CSKA Moscow
Draw
7:30 AM Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2/20/2019 Vityaz
Draw
7:30 AM Dinamo Minsk
2/20/2019 Dynamo Moscow
Draw
7:30 AM Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2/20/2019 Sodertalje SK
Draw
9:00 AM Hasten Hockey
2/20/2019 Bjorkloven
Draw
9:00 AM BIK Karlskoga
2/20/2019 Malmo
Draw
9:00 AM Djurgardens
2/20/2019 Almtuna
Draw
9:00 AM Tingsryd
2/20/2019 Oskarshamn
Draw
9:00 AM Modo Hockey
2/20/2019 Linkoping
Draw
9:00 AM Orebro
2/20/2019 Farjestad
Draw
9:00 AM Rogle
2/21/2019 HV-71
Draw
9:00 AM Brynas
2/21/2019 Lulea
Draw
9:00 AM Skelleftea
2/21/2019 Mora
Draw
9:00 AM Frolunda
2/23/2019 Damir Hadzovic
6:00 PM Marco Polo Reyes
2/23/2019 Jan Blachowicz
6:00 PM Thiago Santos
2/23/2019 Gillian Robertson
6:00 PM Veronica Macedo
2/23/2019 Gian Villante
6:00 PM Michal Oleksiejczuk
2/23/2019 Joel Alvarez
6:00 PM Damir Ismagulov
2/23/2019 Ismail Naurdiev
6:00 PM Michel Prazeres
2/23/2019 John Dodson
6:00 PM Petr Yan
2/23/2019 Lucie Pudilova
6:00 PM Liz Carmouche
2/23/2019 Diego Ferreira
6:00 PM Rustam Khabilov
2/23/2019 Dwight Grant
6:00 PM Carlo Pedersoli
2/23/2019 Chris Fishgold
6:00 PM Daniel Teymur
2/23/2019 MARCOS ROGERIO DE LIMA
6:00 PM Stefan Struve
3/2/2019 Robbie Lawler
6:00 PM Ben Askren
3/2/2019 Kamaru Usman
7:00 PM Tyron Woodley
3/2/2019 Anthony Smith
7:00 PM Jon Jones
3/9/2019 Ben Rothwell
6:00 PM Blagoy Ivanov
3/9/2019 Derrick Lewis
6:00 PM Junior Dos Santos
3/9/2019 Marion Reneau
6:00 PM Yana Kunitskaya
3/9/2019 Tim Boetsch
6:00 PM Omari Akhmedov
3/9/2019 Drew Dober
6:00 PM Beneil Dariush
3/16/2019 Jorge Masvidal
7:00 PM Darren Till
3/16/2019 Gunnar Nelson
7:00 PM Leon Edwards