Premium Picks for this week are just $39.99! Click here to purchase

Rep Points Sportsbook

Please login or register to use the rep points sportsbook.

Time Teams Spread MoneyLine Total
1/20/2019 BIK Karlskoga
Draw
5:00 AM Tingsryd
1/20/2019 Florida State
8:00 AM Boston College
1/20/2019 Washington Capitals
8:35 AM Chicago Blackhawks
1/20/2019 Iona
9:00 AM Monmouth
1/20/2019 Illinois
9:00 AM Iowa
1/20/2019 Philadelphia Eagles
11:05 AM Los Angeles Rams
1/20/2019 Los Angeles Rams
11:05 AM New Orleans Saints
1/20/2019 Missouri State
12:00 PM Drake
1/20/2019 Milwaukee Admirals
12:00 PM Chicago Wolves
1/20/2019 Bradley
12:00 PM So Illinois
1/20/2019 Duquesne
12:00 PM George Washington
1/20/2019 Oral Roberts
2:00 PM Denver
1/20/2019 Colorado
2:00 PM Utah
1/20/2019 Charlotte Hornets
2:05 PM Indiana Pacers
1/20/2019 Phoenix Suns
2:05 PM Minnesota Timberwolves
1/20/2019 New England Patriots
2:40 PM Kansas City Chiefs
1/20/2019 Los Angeles Chargers
2:40 PM Kansas City Chiefs
1/20/2019 South Dakota
3:00 PM Nebraska Omaha
1/20/2019 Arizona Coyotes
3:05 PM Toronto Maple Leafs
1/20/2019 Carolina Hurricanes
5:35 PM Edmonton Oilers
1/21/2019 Spartak Moscow
Draw
7:30 AM Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1/21/2019 Jokerit
Draw
7:30 AM Neftekhimik
1/21/2019 Dynamo Moscow
Draw
7:30 AM Severstal Cherepovets
1/21/2019 Leksand
Draw
9:00 AM Pantern
1/26/2019 Cortney Casey
6:00 PM Cynthia Calvillo
1/26/2019 Robbie Lawler
6:00 PM Ben Askren
1/26/2019 James Vick
6:00 PM Paul Felder
2/2/2019 Max Griffin
6:00 PM Thiago Alves
2/2/2019 Jose Aldo
6:00 PM Renato Moicano
2/2/2019 Rogerio Bontorin
6:00 PM Magomed Bibulatov
2/2/2019 Marlon Moraes
6:00 PM Raphael Assuncao
2/2/2019 Markus Perez
6:00 PM Anthony Hernandez
2/2/2019 Johnny Walker
6:00 PM Justin Ledet
2/2/2019 Mara Romero Borella
6:00 PM Taila Santos
2/2/2019 Said Nurmagomedov
6:00 PM Ricardo Ramos
2/2/2019 Demian Maia
6:00 PM Lyman Good
2/2/2019 Charles Oliveira
6:00 PM David Teymur
2/3/2019 AFC
4:20 PM NFC
2/9/2019 Anderson Silva
6:00 PM Israel Adesanya
2/9/2019 Teruto Ishihara
6:00 PM K.H. Kang
2/9/2019 Austin Arnett
6:00 PM Shane Young
2/9/2019 Nadia Kassem
6:00 PM Montana De La Rosa
2/9/2019 Kelvin Gastelum
6:00 PM Robert Whittaker
2/9/2019 Wuliji Buren
6:00 PM Jonathan Martinez
2/9/2019 Jim Crute
6:00 PM Ryan Spann
2/17/2019 James Vick
6:00 PM Paul Felder
2/17/2019 Bryan Barberena
6:00 PM Vicente Luque
2/17/2019 Ashlee Evans-Smith
6:00 PM Andrea Lee
2/17/2019 Renan Barao
6:00 PM Luke Sanders
2/17/2019 Cortney Casey
6:00 PM Cynthia Calvillo
2/17/2019 Francis Ngannou
6:00 PM Cain Velasquez
2/17/2019 Aljamain Sterling
6:00 PM Jimmie Rivera
2/17/2019 Andre Fili
6:00 PM Myles Jury
2/17/2019 Benito Lopez
6:00 PM Manny Bermudez
3/2/2019 Kamaru Usman
7:00 PM Tyron Woodley
3/2/2019 Anthony Smith
7:00 PM Jon Jones